ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15143194

nr 1514 3194

WATERCOLOUR

unidentified artist. Monogramsignerad aja, -89, "Dansa Kajsa dansa", sheet: 26x34 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x51, watercolour,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad aja, -89, "Dansa Kajsa dansa", bladets mått: 26x34 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x51, akvarell

Yes

300

Monday January 9 2023
at 19:23:32